MissyQiqi Tweets

Saturday, August 13, 2005

Hi people... sorry wor... realised that i forget to put up the photos for my last 2 outings. The photos is up!! Click the link beside ok...Image hosted by Photobucket.com and i have already updated My Love Nest. Welcome to have alook....

Will update soon again... Cheers!! Oh yar... will be on leave next week!!Image hosted by Photobucket.com...

But dunno will be boring anot, coz dear is in the army, my only assignment is to do my portfolio... lol... any more modeling assignment for me?? Boring and broke...Image hosted by Photobucket.com... lol... ok ok... no more crap...

See yar... By the way do leave comments on MY LOVE NEST...

No comments: